SINCONA Auktion 19
The SINCONA Collection
Part 3 & Other Properties
The SINCONA Collection - Part 3 Peter I, 1682-1725
Los 60
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Polupoltinnik 1713, Red Mint. Novodel. 7.18 g. Bitkin H1094 (R2). Diakov 420 (R2). Very rare! Clipped planchet. Planchet defect. Magnificant brilliant uncirculated with attractive grey patina.
Полуполтинник 1713, Красный монетный двор. Новодел. 7.18 г. Биткин H1094 (R2). Дьяков 420 (R2). Очень редкий! Выкус. Неровность заготовки. Состояние непревзойденно безупречно превосходное с привлекательной серой патиной.
Collector’s note: “R. without G. FDC”
Заметки коллекционера: «R. без G. FDC»