Top of Switzerland

SCHWEIZ Proben

Startpreis 4’000 CHF
Zuschlag nicht verkauft

20 Rappen 1875. Prägung in Billon. Divo 20. Sehr selten. PCGS SP64. Attraktive Patina. FDC. 20 Rappen 1875. Struck in billon. Divo 20. Very rare. PCGS SP64. Attractive patina. Choice brilliant uncirculated.