SINCONA Auktion 14
Top of Switzerland
Los 3550
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1951. Divo 535. HMZ 2-1200k. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung mit dezenter Patina. PCGS SP65. FDC. 5 Francs 1951. Divo 535. HMZ 2-1200k. PCGS SP65. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with fine patina.