SINCONA Auktion 14
Top of Switzerland
Los 3545
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
½ Franken 1936. Divo 436. HMZ 2-1206ee. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung. Feine goldfarbige Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. ½ Franc 1936. Divo 436. HMZ 2-1206ee. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with light golden patina.