SINCONA Auktion 14
Top of Switzerland
Los 3536
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1913. Divo 292. HMZ 2-1202s. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung. Feine goldfarbige Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. 2 Francs 1913. Divo 292. HMZ 2-1202s. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with light golden patina.