SINCONA Auktion 90
Los 2663
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1900 B, Bern. 24.93 g. Divo 181. HMZ 2-1198i. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Berieben / Slightly polished.