RDR / ÖSTERREICH Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632

Startpreis 2’000 CHF
Zuschlag 2’000 CHF

Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632. 1/2 Taler 1623, Hall. 14.19 g. Moser/Tursky 451 var. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.