Startpreis 400 CHF
Zuschlag 900 CHF

Silbermedaille 1879, 41.74 g. Genève. Société de tir de campagne des sous-officiers. Fête fédérale des sous-officiers. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 617a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.