SCHWEIZ Tessin/Ticino

Startpreis 1’000 CHF
Zuschlag 1’100 CHF

1 Franken 1813, Bern. 7.47 g. Variante ohne Münzzeichen Stern. D.T. 215a. HMZ 2-925b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.