SINCONA Auktion 83
Los 5480
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1892, 49.50 g. Zürich. Freischiessen der Stadtschützengesellschaft Zürich. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1752a. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.