Startpreis 750 CHF
Zuschlag 800 CHF

Taler 1795, Bern. 29.44 g. Eine Feder. D.T. 507b. HMZ 2-218a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.