Startpreis 400 CHF
Zuschlag 400 CHF

10 Kreuzer 1669, Bern. 2.12 g. D.T. 1146. HMZ 2-196f. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.