CHINA Kaiserreich

Startpreis 500 CHF
Zuschlag 3’600 CHF

Chihli Provinz, Pei-Yang. Dollar Year 24 (1898), Pei Yang Arsenal Mint. 27.19 g. L&M 449. KM Y65.2. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.