SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5436
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1901 B, Bern. 4.99 g. Divo 191. HMZ 2-1204l. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.