SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5425
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1894 A, Paris. 5.01 g. Divo 137. HMZ 2-1204g. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.