SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5417
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1886 B, Bern. 5.03 g. Divo 100. HMZ 2-1204e. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.