SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5416
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1886 B, Bern. 10.01 g. Divo 99. HMZ 2-1202e. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.