SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5410
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1879 B, Bern. 2.51 g. Divo 68. HMZ 1206d. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.