SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5405
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1875 B, Bern. 2.50 g. Divo 5. HMZ 1206a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.