SINCONA Auktion 80
- (6/6)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Eigenossenschaft, Schützen, 5382-5692)
Los 5402
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1874 B. Brüssel. 25.06 g. Divo 47. HMZ 2-1197e. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.