SINCONA Auktion 80
10 Batzen 1812, Zürich. Schräg gerippter Rand. 7.23 g. D.T. 20. HMZ 2-1174a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.