SINCONA Auktion 80
SCHWEIZ Waadt/Vaud
Los 5287
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Vergoldete Silbermedaille 1905. Société Lausannoise de Timbrologie. Randgravur: MEMBRE FONDATEUR. 63.85 g. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Randfehler / Edge flaw.