SINCONA Auktion 80
Franken 1812, Solothurn. 7.41 g. D.T. 124. HMZ 2-856a. Selten. Nur 2'000 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2,000 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.