SINCONA Auktion 77
Los 5034
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1893. Chêne-Bourg. Tir d'inauguration de la statue à Louis Favre. 120.45 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 678d. Sehr selten. Nur 51 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 51 pieces struck. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.