SINCONA Auktion 77
Los 5002
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1900. St. Imier. Tir cantonal. 39.77 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 244a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 200 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 200 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.