SINCONA Auktion 77
- (1/4)Münzen und Medaillen der Welt (Islamische Münzen - Hongkong, 2001-2424)
CHINA Kaiserreich
Los 2073
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Szechuan Provinz. 7 Mace 2 Candereens 1912. 26.64 g. L&M-345. NGC NOT ENCAPSULATED - QUESTIONABLE AUTHENTICITY. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Sold as is - no return.