SINCONA Auktion 76
- (2/2)Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Niederlande - USA, 1302-1775)
USA
Los 1775
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Dollars 1834, Philadelphia. Liberty Classic Head type. Plain 4. 8.35 g. KM 57. Fr. 135. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. NGC MS62. Feine Goldpatina / Nice gold toning.
Exemplar der Auktion Leu Numismatik AG 85, Zürich, Oktober 2002, Los 631