SINCONA Auktion 76
- (1/2)Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Baltikum - Monaco, 1001-1301)
MEXIKO
Los 1296
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Carlos III. 1759-1788. 2 Reales 1761 M, Mexico City. 6.77 g. AC 643. KM 87. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. NGC MS63. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Exemplar der Auktion WAG 39, Dortmund, September 2006, Los 3977.