SINCONA Auktion 76
- (1/2)Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Baltikum - Monaco, 1001-1301)
LIECHTENSTEIN
Los 1289
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Johann II. 1858-1929. Vereinstaler 1862 A, Wien. 18.51 g. Divo 87. HMZ 2-1373a. Dav. 215. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. NGC MS63. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Exemplar der Auktion SINCONA 66, Zürich, Oktober 2020, Los 1689.