Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Baltikum - Monaco, 1001-1301)

ITALIEN Venedig

Startpreis 2’000 CHF
Zuschlag 2’200 CHF

Lodovico Manin, 1789-1797. Scudo della croce (140 Soldi) o. J. Venezia. Münzmeister Giacomo Foscarini. 31.62 g. Montenegro 3336. Gamberini 1935. Dav. 1570. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. NGC MS62. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.