SINCONA Auktion 76 - (1/2)
Sammlung Annemarie und Gerd Köhlmoos (Baltikum - Monaco, 1001-1301)
Los 1207

| Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Governo Provvisorio, 1848. 5 Lire 1848 M, Milano. 25.02 g. Mont 425. Pagani 213. Dav. 206. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. NGC MS67. Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina / Cabinet piece with nice patina.
Exemplar der Auktion NGSA 12, Genf, November 2019, Los 835.