SINCONA Auktion 73
USA
Los 1835
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Dollars 1874 CC, Carson City. Liberty Head type. 33.40 g. Fr. 176. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Randschlag / Minor edge bump.