SINCONA Auktion 74
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen der Sammlung Viktor Luthiger-Holzgang
Los 5696
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1926 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 368. HMZ 2-1199f. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.