SINCONA Auktion 74
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen der Sammlung Viktor Luthiger-Holzgang
Los 5663
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1850 A, Paris. 9.97 g. Divo 2. HMZ 1201a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.