SINCONA Auktion 74
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen der Sammlung Viktor Luthiger-Holzgang
Los 5656
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Batzen 1800 B, Bern. 4.65 g. D.T. 8c. HMZ 2-1188d. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.