SINCONA Auktion 70
Los 4152
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille o. J. (ab 1852). Zürich. Knabenschiessen der Stadt Zürich. Lot von 2 Exemplaren. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1934a. Marktverfügbarkeit: Weniger als ca. 100 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability: less than approx. 100 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.