SINCONA Auktion 68
Los 5527
Startpreis | 4’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
32 Franken 1800 B, Bern. 15.13 g. D.T. 1. HMZ 2-1183a. Fr. 281. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sonst attraktives sehr schön-vorzügliches Exemplar / Otherwise attractive, very fine-extremely fine specimen. Felder beidseitig stark geglättet / Fields on both sides heavily tooled.