SINCONA Auktion 68
SCHWEIZ Helvetische Republik
Los 5523
Startpreis | 3’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
4 Franken 1799 B, Bern. 31.52 g. D.T. 5a. HMZ 2-1185g. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.