SINCONA Auktion 68
Los 5514
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Wahlpfennig 1823. Der Zürcher Kaufmannschaft. 7.09 g. Schweizer Medaillen 307. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.