SINCONA Auktion 66
- (2/4)Münzen und Medaillen (Islamische Münzen - Portugal, Lose 1001-1750)
AUSTRALIEN
Los 1029
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1881 M, Melbourne. First young head. 7.96 g. Seaby 3857. Schl. 311. Fr. 16. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Winzige Randfehler / Tiny edge flaws.