SINCONA Auktion 66
- (2/4)Münzen und Medaillen (Islamische Münzen - Portugal, Lose 1001-1750)
Victoria, 1837-1901. 1/2 Sovereign 1857, Sydney. 3.88 g. Schl. 827. Fr. 10 a. Selten / Rare. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.