Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Aargau - Luzern, Lose 3001-3445)

SCHWEIZ Luzern

Los 3445

Startpreis 200 CHF
Zuschlag 240 CHF

Michelspfennig o. J. (19. Jh.). 13.59 g. Inwyler 47. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.