SINCONA Auktion 64
- (1/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Aargau - Luzern, Lose 3001-3445)
Los 3050
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1812, Bern. 14.94 g. D.T. 156. HMZ 2-29a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.