SINCONA Auktion 64
- (1/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Aargau - Luzern, Lose 3001-3445)
SCHWEIZ Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Los 3048
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
4 Franken 1812, Bern. 29.94 g. D.T. 154. HMZ 2-28a. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.