POLEN

Startpreis 500 CHF
Zuschlag 650 CHF

Stanislas August Poniatowski, 1764-1795. Groschen 1779, Warschau. 1.73 g. Gumowski 2358. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.