SINCONA Auktion 61
Sammlung Stephen H. Corn - Schweizer Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 5619
| Startpreis | 250 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Zürich
5 Franken 1859. Zürich. Eidgenössisches Freischiessen. 25.00 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1723a. HMZ 2-1343c. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.