SINCONA Auktion 59 - (3/3)
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 3557
| Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1904. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation.
d 65.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 727a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.