SINCONA Auktion 59 - (3/3)

Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen

Startpreis 1’500 CHF
Zuschlag 1’900 CHF

Silbermedaille 1904. Genève. Exercices de l'Arquebuse et de la Navigation.
d 65.01 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 727a. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.