SINCONA Auktion 59 - (3/3)
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 3430
| Startpreis | 3’500 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1894 B, Bern. 24.98 g. Divo 135. HMZ 2-1198f. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.