SINCONA Auktion 59
- (3/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 3056
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Kreuzer 1756, Bern. 4.47 g. D.T. 515b. HMZ 2-221e. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina. Übliche Überprägungsspuren / Attractively toned. Usual traces of overstriking.