SINCONA Auktion 59
- (3/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 3051
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Kreuzer 1716, Bern. 2.46 g. D.T. 519a. HMZ 2-222b. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.